RR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Swindon Village

RR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Unit 2, Rutherford Way
GL51 9TU Swindon Village
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2, RUTHERFORD WAY, GL51 9TU, SWINDON VILLAGE, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
08590536
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RAPID RESPONSE AMBULANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cleeve Hill Nursing Home Cleeve Hill Cheltenham Gloucestershire GL52 3PW
Brook Point 1412 High Road London N20 9BH United Kingdom

Description

Categories
Builders
RR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. COTSWOLD BMW TEWKESBURY ROAD
    GL51 9SG  Swindon Village
  2. 6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY
    GL51 9TX  Swindon Village
  3. 6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY
    GL51 9TX  Swindon Village
  4. 6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY
    GL51 9TX  Swindon Village
  5. 6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY
    GL51 9TX  Swindon Village
  6. 6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY
    GL51 9TX  Swindon Village
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies