OCTOPI DESIGN LTD, Swindon Village

OCTOPI DESIGN LTD
1 Rosedale Hyde Lane
GL51 9QN Swindon Village
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
OCTOPI DESIGN LTD
Reg. office address
1 ROSEDALE, HYDE LANE, GL51 9QN, Swindon Village, Gloucestershire
Company Number
07587289
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2011 - OCTOPI DESIGN (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OCTOPI DESIGN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry